Aktuelle Saison
| | | | | KHV | NÖHV | OÖHV | SHV | StHV | THV | WHV | |


Saiso...Niede...männl. Jugend NÖ U16M




Nr Datum Zeit Heim Gast Punkte    
052 21.09.13 17:00 U.Malerei Bauer Horn U16M U.Raika Gänserndorf U16M 41:18 2:0
023 28.09.13 15:00 U.Spk.Korneuburg U16M P'dorf Devils U16M 37:15 2:0
011 29.09.13 14:30 U.Malerei Bauer Horn U16M SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U16M 41:23 2:0
006 05.10.13 10:00 SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U16M U.Spk.Korneuburg U16M 14:37 0:2
019 05.10.13 17:00 P'dorf Devils U16M U.Raika Gänserndorf U16M 30:26 2:0
020 06.10.13 16:15 Vöslauer HC U16M U.Malerei Bauer Horn U16M 29:28 2:0
010 13.10.13 14:30 U.Spk.Korneuburg U16M U.Raika Gänserndorf U16M 37:19 2:0
008 19.10.13 14:30 P'dorf Devils U16M U.Spk.Korneuburg U16M 29:37 0:2
028 19.10.13 15:00 U.Raika Gänserndorf U16M SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U16M 31:30 2:0
012 20.10.13 15:00 Vöslauer HC U16M P'dorf Devils U16M 31:21 2:0
007 26.10.13 15:30 U.Raika Gänserndorf U16M U.Malerei Bauer Horn U16M 19:33 0:2
017 27.10.13 17:00 SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U16M P'dorf Devils U16M 35:31 2:0
016 01.11.13 14:40 U.Raika Gänserndorf U16M Vöslauer HC U16M 17:34 0:2
003 02.11.13 15:30 U.Spk.Korneuburg U16M U.Malerei Bauer Horn U16M 35:28 2:0
029 10.11.13 14:30 U.Malerei Bauer Horn U16M P'dorf Devils U16M 34:16 2:0
001 10.11.13 16:15 Vöslauer HC U16M U.Raika Gänserndorf U16M 35:25 2:0
021 10.11.13 16:30 U.Spk.Korneuburg U16M SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U16M 34:17 2:0
004 16.11.13 15:00 U.Raika Gänserndorf U16M P'dorf Devils U16M 27:23 2:0
005 16.11.13 15:30 U.Malerei Bauer Horn U16M Vöslauer HC U16M 26:29 0:2
025 23.11.13 13:30 U.Raika Gänserndorf U16M U.Spk.Korneuburg U16M 26:35 0:2
039 23.11.13 13:30 SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U16M Vöslauer HC U16M 16:30 0:2
048 24.11.13 16:00 U.Malerei Bauer Horn U16M U.Spk.Korneuburg U16M 28:33 0:2
022 01.12.13 17:00 U.Malerei Bauer Horn U16M U.Raika Gänserndorf U16M 12:0 2:0
013 07.12.13 10:00 SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U16M U.Raika Gänserndorf U16M 23:32 0:2
015 07.12.13 16:45 Vöslauer HC U16M U.Spk.Korneuburg U16M 28:31 0:2
059 08.12.13 15:00 U.Malerei Bauer Horn U16M P'dorf Devils U16M 39:22 2:0
027 11.12.13 19:30 P'dorf Devils U16M Vöslauer HC U16M 14:20 0:2
002 14.12.13 12:00 P'dorf Devils U16M SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U16M 37:34 2:0
018 14.12.13 17:00 U.Malerei Bauer Horn U16M U.Spk.Korneuburg U16M 34:29 2:0
026 21.12.13 13:30 SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U16M U.Malerei Bauer Horn U16M 24:33 0:2
047 11.01.14 12:15 SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U16M P'dorf Devils U16M 32:35 0:2
014 25.01.14 16:00 P'dorf Devils U16M U.Malerei Bauer Horn U16M 21:34 0:2
030 25.01.14 17:30 U.Spk.Korneuburg U16M Vöslauer HC U16M 28:34 0:2
009 15.02.14 13:30 SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U16M Vöslauer HC U16M 23:27 0:2
055 15.02.14 15:00 U.Raika Gänserndorf U16M U.Spk.Korneuburg U16M 12:29 0:2
060 22.02.14 15:30 U.Spk.Korneuburg U16M Vöslauer HC U16M 24:26 0:2
044 22.02.14 16:00 P'dorf Devils U16M U.Malerei Bauer Horn U16M 25:29 0:2
033 02.03.14 16:30 U.Spk.Korneuburg U16M U.Malerei Bauer Horn U16M 32:29 2:0
054 02.03.14 17:30 Vöslauer HC U16M SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U16M 36:12 2:0
046 09.03.14 12:00 U.Raika Gänserndorf U16M Vöslauer HC U16M 15:26 0:2
036 15.03.14 12:15 SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U16M U.Spk.Korneuburg U16M 25:41 0:2
034 15.03.14 15:00 U.Raika Gänserndorf U16M P'dorf Devils U16M 24:24 1:1
035 16.03.14 13:00 U.Malerei Bauer Horn U16M Vöslauer HC U16M 21:24 0:2
049 22.03.14 12:30 P'dorf Devils U16M U.Raika Gänserndorf U16M 19:17 2:0
050 22.03.14 18:00 Vöslauer HC U16M U.Malerei Bauer Horn U16M 27:25 2:0
045 29.03.14 15:00 Vöslauer HC U16M U.Spk.Korneuburg U16M 26:17 2:0
037 30.03.14 12:00 U.Raika Gänserndorf U16M U.Malerei Bauer Horn U16M 20:27 0:2
043 12.04.14 14:00 SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U16M U.Raika Gänserndorf U16M 21:21 1:1
058 27.04.14 15:00 U.Raika Gänserndorf U16M SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U16M 22:24 0:2
042 27.04.14 16:15 Vöslauer HC U16M P'dorf Devils U16M 28:21 2:0
051 01.05.14 18:00 U.Spk.Korneuburg U16M SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U16M 34:23 2:0
038 03.05.14 16:00 P'dorf Devils U16M U.Spk.Korneuburg U16M 24:34 0:2
041 03.05.14 17:00 U.Malerei Bauer Horn U16M SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U16M 30:15 2:0
031 04.05.14 13:45 Vöslauer HC U16M U.Raika Gänserndorf U16M 27:21 2:0
024 07.05.14 19:45 Vöslauer HC U16M SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U16M 36:17 2:0
040 10.05.14 15:30 U.Spk.Korneuburg U16M U.Raika Gänserndorf U16M 52:24 2:0
032 10.05.14 16:00 P'dorf Devils U16M SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U16M 15:32 0:2
057 11.05.14 13:15 P'dorf Devils U16M Vöslauer HC U16M 18:25 0:2
056 17.05.14 15:15 SG UHC Seifried Hollabrunn/Eggenburg U16M U.Malerei Bauer Horn U16M 19:30 0:2
053 17.05.14 15:30 U.Spk.Korneuburg U16M P'dorf Devils U16M 35:21 2:0

Letzte Änderung am 06.11.2013 10:39:33 von [Ralf Ortner]
Link zu dieser Seite: http://sis-handball.at/default.aspx?view=AlleSpiele&Liga=002514508503000000000000000000000002006&clear=1